scrobble.life
#cryptocurreny

Coins.ph Cash in. Via WesternUnion

I'm OFW here in Malaysia and i try to Cash in my Coinsph Wallet since nag live na ang pag Transfer. Wow!!😲 ang Masasabi ko kasi instant received it after ng few seconds ng pag fill-up of some Additional information. Thumbs UpπŸ‘! now we can easily pay bills even abroad and invest sa Cryptocurrency like #Btc #Xem without fear of losing money. Keep it up Coinsph.

For those ofw na wala pang account sa Coinph. You can use this link and verified your account.πŸ‘‡ to get β‚±75 credit here:

https://coins.ph/invite/q8hfxv

Comments

No comments yet β€” be the first.